sortiert nach Regie  |  sortieren nach Titel

Matthew Akers

Marina Abramovic: The Artist is present

Lisandro Alonso

Los Muertos

Mathieu Amalric

La Chambre Bleue

Roy Andersson

Songs from the Second Floor

You, the Living

Angeliki Antoniou

Donusa

Gefangene des Meeres

Verspielte Nächte

Heikki Arekallio

Blind Date

Kutlug Ataman

Kuzu

Reza Bagher

Populärmusik från Vittula

Wolfgang Becker

Das Leben ist eine Baustelle

Kinderspiele

Stephan Beckner

Birdseye

Corinna Belz

Gerhard Richter Painting

Eric Bergkraut

Coca : Die Taube aus Tschetschenien

Alan Berliner

Nobody's Business

Susanne Bier

Brothers

Open Hearts

Sergej Bodrov

Prisoner of the Mountains - Kavkazski Plennik

Pierre-Yves Borgeaud

Viramundo - a musical Journey with Gilberto Gil

Margaret Brown

Be here to love me: a film about Townes van Zandt

Andres Brütsch

Elisabeth Kopp - Eine Winterreise

Dominique Cabrera

Le lait de la tendresse humaine

Roberto Castón

Ander

Simon Cellan Jones

Some Voices

Silvana Ceschi

La Reina del Condón

Randa Chahal Sabbag

Le Cerf-volant

Patrice Chéreau

Son Frère

Rolando Colla

L'autre moitié

Summergames_Giochi d'Estate

Bill Condon

Gods and Monsters

Luis Cook

Wallace & Gromit Compilation 2

Florian Cossen

Das Lied in mir

Cherien Dabis

Amerrika

Pepe Danquart

Höllentour

Assi Dayan

Life According to Agfa

The 92 Minutes of Mr. Baum

Noël Dernesch

Journey to Jah

Mark Dornford-May

U-Carmen eKhayelitsha

Jeff Dupre

Marina Abramovic: The Artist is present

Urs Egger

Go West, Young Man

Fernando Eimbcke

Temporada de patos

Lisa Faessler

Tanz der blauen Vögel

Tumult im Urwald

Dieter Fahrer

Jour de nuit

Que sera?

Thorberg

Sam Fell

Wallace & Gromit Compilation 2

Christian Frei

Space Tourists

The Giant Buddhas

War Photographer

Vincent Gallo

Buffalo '66

Jan Gassmann

Chrigu

Off Beat

Moritz Gerber

Tag am Meer

Sabine Gisiger

Do It

Gambit

Marcel Gisler

Rosie

Danielle Giuliani

Die schwache Stunde

Stéphane Goël

Prud'hommes

Richard Goleszowski

Wallace & Gromit Compilation 1

Miguel Gomes

Tabu

Urs Graf

Annette Schmucki: Hagel und Haut

Die Farbe des Klangs des Bildes der Stadt

Die Zeit mit Kathrin

Jürg Frey - Unhörbare Zeit

Seriat

Urs Peter Schneider: 36 Existenzen

Marlies Graf Dätwyler

Seriat

Scott Graham

Shell

Debra Granik

Winter's Bone

Valeska Grisebach

Sehnsucht

Ulrich Grossenbacher

Hippie Masala

Gitta Gsell

Don't stand on the ocean

Elda Guidinetti

Alberto Sartoris - La Memoria di un Secolo

Edgar Hagen

Die Reise zum sichersten Ort der Erde

Someone beside you

Zeit der Titanen - Les années des titans

Sophie Heldman

Satte Farben vor Schwarz

Manuel Flurin Hendry

Strähl

Stefan Hillebrand

Wenn der Richtige kommt

Heddy Honigmann

Tot Ziens

Mike Huber

Birdseye

Nicolas Humbert

Middle of the Moment

Step Across the Border

Christine Jeffs

Rain

Anders Thomas Jensen

Adam's Apples

Stephen Johnson

Wallace & Gromit Compilation 1

Edith Jud

Dieter Roth

Matthias Kälin

Josephsohn Bildhauer

Friedrich Kappeler

Adolf Dietrich, Kunstmaler 1877 - 1957

Gerhard Meier - Das Wolkenschattenboot

Gerhard Meier - Die Ballade vom Schreiben

Cristina Karrer

Hidden Heart

Mano Khalil

Unser Garten Eden

Alison Klayman

Ai Weiwei: Never sorry

Viktor Kossakowski

Sreda 19.7.1961

Boris Kossmehl

Wallace & Gromit Compilation 2

Christoph Kühn

Sophie Taeuber-Arp

Christian Labhart

Appassionata

Zum Abschied Mozart

Zwischen Himmel und Erde

Bernhard Lehner

Die sinkende Arche

Point de vue

Rain in Swing City

Juraj Lehotský

Blind Loves _ Slepe Lasky

Lutz Leonhardt

Zakir and his Friends

Peter Lichtefeld

Zugvögel ... Einmal nach Inari

Peter Liechti

Ausflug ins Gebirg

Grimsel

Hans im Glück

Hardcore Chambermusic

Kick That Habit

Marthas Garten

Namibia Crossings

Signers Koffer

The Sound of Insects

Vaters Garten

Jens Lien

The Bothersome Man

Peter Lord

Wallace & Gromit Compilation 1

Wallace & Gromit Compilation 2

Angelo A. Lüdin

Aufbauer der Nation

Darko Lungulov

Here & there

Damaris Lüthi

Hippie Masala

Benno Maggi

Der sechste Kontinent

Schwarze Tage

Karl Markovics

Atmen

Lucretia Martel

La ciénaga

Elisabeth Márton

Ich hiess Sabina Spielrein

John Maybury

Love is the Devil

Marcel Meili

Il Girasole - una casa vicino a Verona

Laurin Merz

Josephsohn Bildhauer

Peter Mettler

Picture of Light

Tectonic Plates

The End of Time

The Top of His Head

Bruno Moll

Brain Concert

Der Schuh des Patriarchen

Die bösen Buben

Erinnern

Mekong

James Moll

The Last Days

Lukas Moodysson

Fucking Åmål

Together - Tillsammans

Milagros Mumenthaler

Abrir puertas y ventanas

Kornél Mundruczó

Delta

Radu Muntean

Tuesday, after Christmas

Yousry Nasrallah

El medina - La ville

Jeff Nichols

Shotgun Stories

Bernhard Nick

Jour de nuit

Zwischentöne

Jesper W. Nielsen

OKAY

Annette K. Olesen

1:1 (One to One)

Marc Ottiker

Nah am Wasser

Nick Park

Wallace & Gromit Compilation 1

Wallace & Gromit Compilation 2

Wallace & Gromit TOTAL (Wallace & Gromit 1-3)

Oliver Paulus

Wenn der Richtige kommt

Eric Pauser

Lucky People Center International

Werner Penzel

Middle of the Moment

Step Across the Border

Christian Petzold

Barbara

Die innere Sicherheit

Andres Pfaeffli

Alberto Sartoris - La Memoria di un Secolo

Point de vue

Blaise Piguet

Blind Date

Antoine Plantevin

Blind Date

Paolo Poloni

Asmara

Witschi geht

Erik Poppe

Troubled Water

Corneliu Porumboiu

Police, Adjective

Carlos Reygadas

Batalla en el Cielo

Japón

Post Tenebras Lux

Stellet Licht

Dave Alexander Riddett

Wallace & Gromit Compilation 2

Thomas Riedelsheimer

Rivers and Tides

Touch the Sound

Mariana Rondón

Pelo Malo - Bad Hair

Bianca Conti Rossini

Blind Date

Stefan Ruzowitzky

Die Siebtelbauern

Samir

Blind Date

Forget Baghdad

Hubert Sauper

Darwin's Nightmare

Christoph Schaub

Am Ende der Nacht

Blind Date

Dreissig Jahre

Il Girasole - una casa vicino a Verona

Rendez-vous im Zoo

Anka Schmid

Blind Date

Michael Schorr

Schultze gets the blues

Iwan Schumacher

Gasser und "Gasser"

Markus Raetz

Trümpi

Urs Fischer

Daniel Schweizer

Skinhead Attitude

White Terror

Werner Schweizer

Hidden Heart

Höllentour

Stefan Schwietert

A Tickle in the Heart

Accordion Tribe

Balkan Melodie

Das Alphorn

El Acordeón del Diablo

Heimatklänge

Christian Schwochow

Novemberkind

Jake Scott

Welcome to the Rileys

Steven Sebring

Patti Smith: Dream of Life

Ulrich Seidl

Jesus, Du weisst

Anne Sewitsky

Happy Happy

Cate Shortland

Lore

Somersault

Mina Shum

Double Happiness

David Sieveking

Vergiss mein nicht

Johan Söderberg

Lucky People Center International

Alexander Sokurow

Mutter und Sohn

Moritz Springer

Journey to Jah

David Sproxton

Wallace & Gromit Compilation 2

Andrea Štaka

Das Fräulein

Reto Stamm

La Reina del Condón

Jan Sverák

Leergut

Haim Tabakman

Eyes Wide Open

Alain Tanner

Les hommes du port

Felix Tissi

Desert - Who is the Man?

Joachim Trier

Oslo, August 31st

John Turturro

Illuminata

Alex van Warmerdam

Little Tony

Daniel Vega

Octubre

Diego Vega

Octubre

Sandrine Veysset

Martha... Martha

Peter Volkart

Der junge Eskimo

Mongolia

Terra Incognita

Matthias von Gunten

Big Bang

Max Frisch. Citoyen

Reisen ins Landesinnere

Thuletuvalu

Peter von Gunten

Im Leben und über das Leben hinaus

Franz Walser

LOVE, Inc.

White Noise

Elisabeth Wandeler-Deck

Die Farbe des Klangs des Bildes der Stadt

Stina Werenfels

Nachbeben

Konrad Wittmer

Die sinkende Arche

Rain in Swing City

Zhang Yang

Shower

Dan Ying

Home Sour Home - Hem ljuva hem

Daniel Young

Paul Bowles - The Cage Door is Always Open

Alfred Zimmerlin

Die Farbe des Klangs des Bildes der Stadt

Christian Ziörjen

Chrigu

Matthias Zschokke

Der wilde Mann

Edvige Scimitt

Ramon Zürcher

Das merkwürdige Kätzchen

Marcel Zwingli

Do It

Liste